Get You In Shape 5K

Overall Finish List

June 30, 2018


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EVAN HASSMAN COPPELL TX 753 19 M 1:Overall   15:41.2 15:41.9 0:00.7 5:03/M
2 KAZIMIR CARLSEN-PHELAN COPPELL TX 625 17 M 1:17-18 0:06.0 15:47.3 15:47.5 0:00.1 5:05/M
3 JACKSON WALKER COPPELL TEXAS 890 16 M 1:15-16 1:04.3 16:45.6 16:46.6 0:01.0 5:23/M
4 GARRETT FREDDO COPPELL TX 631 17 M 2:17-18 1:10.5 16:51.8 16:52.3 0:00.5 5:25/M
5 COLIN PROCTOR COPPELL TX 646 15 M 2:15-16 1:13.8 16:55.0 16:56.0 0:01.0 5:26/M
6 JUSTIN CHOW COPPELL TX 627 17 M 3:17-18 1:20.9 17:02.1 17:02.4 0:00.2 5:29/M
7 CHRISTOPHER FIGUEROA COPPELL TX 935 16 M 3:15-16 1:25.2 17:06.5 17:07.1 0:00.6 5:30/M
8 DREW THOMPSON COPPELL TX 651 16 M 4:15-16 1:29.8 17:11.0 17:11.3 0:00.2 5:32/M
9 GRANT EVANS COPPELL TX 629 17 M 4:17-18 1:48.3 17:29.6 17:30.2 0:00.5 5:37/M
10 KEVIN DUBOIS IRVING TX 736 37 M 1:35-39 1:57.9 17:39.2 17:40.3 0:01.1 5:41/M
11 TOMAS OLIVAS COPPELL TX 896 17 M 5:17-18 2:03.2 17:44.5 17:45.1 0:00.5 5:42/M
12 GREGORY SABUNCUYAN COPPELL TX 829 15 M 5:15-16 2:28.7 18:10.0 18:10.0 5:50/M
13 DREW SCRIVNER COPPELL TX 648 16 M 6:15-16 2:39.3 18:20.5 18:20.9 0:00.3 5:54/M
14 RAY AGUIRRE COPPELL TX 927 14 M 1:13-14 3:02.5 18:43.7 18:44.8 0:01.0 6:01/M
15 JONATHAN LE COPPELL TX 641 15 M 7:15-16 3:09.7 18:51.0 18:52.2 0:01.1 6:04/M
16 DIEGO ACOSTA COPPELL TX 926 14 M 2:13-14 3:10.1 18:51.4 18:52.9 0:01.5 6:04/M
17 RILEY WARNER COPPELL TX 860 16 M 8:15-16 3:15.3 18:56.5 18:57.4 0:00.8 6:05/M
18 NATALIE FLEMING COPPELL TX 630 15 F 1:Overall   18:58.5 18:59.7 0:01.2 6:06/M
19 ROWAN HASSMAN COPPELL TX 633 17 F 1:17-18 0:16.0 19:14.5 19:15.9 0:01.4 6:11/M
20 MARK MILLER CARROLLTON TX 795 40 M 1:40-44 3:48.4 19:29.7 19:32.4 0:02.7 6:16/M
21 SHELBY SPOOR COPPELL TX 876 15 F 1:15-16 0:39.4 19:37.9 19:39.1 0:01.2 6:18/M
22 TYLER SEWELL COPPELL TX 955 17 M 6:17-18 4:17.3 19:58.5 19:59.9 0:01.3 6:25/M
23 ALEXANDRA SAUNDERS COPPELL TX 832 18 F 2:17-18 1:03.2 20:01.7 20:03.6 0:01.9 6:26/M
24 ISABELLA ISELEY IRVING TX 638 16 F 2:15-16 1:04.8 20:03.3 20:04.8 0:01.4 6:27/M
25 GEORGE GUNDLING COPPELL TX 747 36 M 2:35-39 4:38.8 20:20.1 20:23.3 0:03.2 6:32/M
26 DYLAN GREEN COPPELL TX 881 13 M 3:13-14 4:42.0 20:23.2 20:25.0 0:01.8 6:33/M
27 WILLIAM HEATHERINGTON COPPELL TX 635 17 M 7:17-18 4:43.8 20:25.0 20:26.5 0:01.5 6:34/M
28 JACE JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 945 43 M 2:40-44 5:01.8 20:43.0 21:23.4 0:40.3 6:40/M
29 ISHRAJ BHANDARI IRVING TX 624 16 M 9:15-16 5:09.0 20:50.2 20:51.0 0:00.7 6:42/M
30 CHRISTINA PENG WYNNEWOOD PA 820 17 F 3:17-18 1:59.9 20:58.5 21:00.3 0:01.7 6:45/M
31 SHAYLAN PATEL COPPELL TX 928 15 M 10:15-16 5:20.8 21:02.1 21:03.5 0:01.4 6:46/M
32 LIQIANG GONG COPPELL TEXAS 689 51 M 1:50-54 5:22.8 21:04.1 21:08.7 0:04.6 6:46/M
33 EDWARD GRIFFIN COPPELL TX 682 11 M 1: 1-12 5:29.9 21:11.2 21:13.6 0:02.4 6:49/M
34 JOHN YACOS DALLAS TX 874 35 M 3:35-39 5:32.3 21:13.5 21:19.4 0:05.9 6:49/M
35 DANIELA ALFARO FLORES COPPELL TX 623 16 F 3:15-16 2:23.6 21:22.2 21:25.6 0:03.4 6:52/M
36 MICHAEL LOWE COPPELL TX 887 45 M 1:45-49 5:52.3 21:33.6 21:40.4 0:06.8 6:56/M
37 SARAH MOBLEY COPPELL TX 643 14 F 1:13-14 2:57.1 21:55.6 21:57.3 0:01.6 7:03/M
38 FIONA GREEN KELLER TX 937 53 F 1:50-54 3:05.7 22:04.2 22:07.9 0:03.7 7:06/M
39 GRADY JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 943 11 M 2: 1-12 6:25.9 22:07.1 22:47.6 0:40.4 7:07/M
40 JORDAN JAUREGUI COPPELL TX 640 15 M 11:15-16 6:41.2 22:22.4 22:23.9 0:01.4 7:12/M
41 BERNICE DAVID COPPELL TX 628 15 F 4:15-16 3:30.4 22:28.9 22:30.7 0:01.7 7:13/M
42 ISABELLE ORTIGOZA COPPELL TX 645 14 F 2:13-14 3:32.3 22:30.8 22:32.9 0:02.1 7:14/M
43 BROOKS KAISER COPPELL TX 776 10 M 3: 1-12 6:58.3 22:39.5 22:41.7 0:02.2 7:17/M
44 REBECA CENTENO COPPELL TX 626 13 F 3:13-14 3:49.8 22:48.3 22:50.2 0:01.8 7:20/M
45 CARTER COLCLASURE COPPELL TX 725 18 M 8:17-18 7:08.1 22:49.3 22:55.0 0:05.6 7:20/M
46 GREGORY ALLEN DALLAS TX 704 32 M 1:30-34 7:08.3 22:49.6 22:49.6 7:20/M
47 WAVERLY HASSMAN COPPELL TX 634 13 F 4:13-14 3:57.0 22:55.5 22:57.8 0:02.2 7:22/M
48 AVERY HANCOCK COPPELL TX 632 14 F 5:13-14 4:01.7 23:00.2 23:02.1 0:01.9 7:24/M
49 EDDIE MAURER COPPELL TX 785 11 M 4: 1-12 7:20.2 23:01.4 23:04.3 0:02.8 7:24/M
50 KYLE MOBLEY COPPELL TX 883 12 M 5: 1-12 7:49.0 23:30.2 23:32.4 0:02.1 7:33/M
51 CARLOS CHAVEZ DALLAS TX 933 29 M 1:25-29 7:49.5 23:30.7 23:42.1 0:11.4 7:33/M
52 BILL BROWN COPPELL TX 713 55 M 1:55-59 7:50.7 23:31.9 23:36.9 0:04.9 7:34/M
53 BRODY PAWSAT COPPELL TX 878 14 M 4:13-14 8:01.8 23:43.1 23:47.2 0:04.1 7:38/M
54 SARAH MEYER COPPELL TX 794 41 F 1:40-44 4:46.3 23:44.8 23:55.3 0:10.5 7:38/M
55 GRAHAM JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 944 9 M 6: 1-12 8:10.5 23:51.7 24:33.1 0:41.3 7:40/M
56 BJ BARNES PROSPER TX 707 37 M 4:35-39 8:21.5 24:02.8 24:08.4 0:05.6 7:44/M
57 ROB FREE COPPELL TX 936 41 M 3:40-44 8:28.3 24:09.5 24:15.6 0:06.0 7:46/M
58 LANE JACOBS IRVING TX 639 15 M 12:15-16 8:43.8 24:25.0 24:27.1 0:02.0 7:51/M
59 RILEY NEAL LEWISVILLE TX 809 10 M 7: 1-12 8:47.8 24:29.1 24:33.1 0:04.0 7:52/M
60 ALICIA HAYS COPPELL TX 756 36 F 1:35-39 5:31.6 24:30.2 24:35.0 0:04.8 7:53/M
61 IKE PAWSAT COPPELL TX 879 14 M 5:13-14 8:49.3 24:30.5 24:34.7 0:04.1 7:53/M
62 DENNIS ROESCH IRVING TX 826 56 M 2:55-59 8:53.4 24:34.6 24:54.4 0:19.8 7:54/M
63 CHRIS MOBLEY COPPELL TX 798 45 M 2:45-49 9:34.6 25:15.9 25:19.1 0:03.2 8:07/M
64 PEDRO RIVERA DALLAS TX 952 22 M 1:19-24 9:42.7 25:24.0 25:35.3 0:11.2 8:10/M
65 EDWARD LAM 880 48 M 3:45-49 10:02.6 25:43.9 25:59.9 0:16.0 8:16/M
66 ROD GRIER MCKINNEY TX 894 28 M 2:25-29 10:03.6 25:44.8 25:56.9 0:12.0 8:16/M
67 ARTURO FLORCRUZ SOUTHLAKE TX 898 58 M 3:55-59 10:10.7 25:51.9 25:57.6 0:05.6 8:19/M
68 CLARKE STEWART LEWISVILLE TX 650 13 F 6:13-14 6:54.7 25:53.2 25:56.0 0:02.7 8:19/M
69 MATTHEW THOMPSON COPPELL TX 849 25 M 3:25-29 10:14.9 25:56.1 26:00.8 0:04.6 8:20/M
70 CAMERON PHARMAKIS KELLER TX 653 35 M 5:35-39 10:20.2 26:01.5 26:07.9 0:06.4 8:22/M
71 JUSTIN BIZARRO NORTHLAKE TX 710 23 M 2:19-24 10:36.6 26:17.8 26:22.8 0:04.9 8:27/M
72 MARY ROACH COPPELL TX 647 13 F 7:13-14 7:25.8 26:24.4 26:27.0 0:02.6 8:29/M
73 PAM HINKLE COPPELL TX 761 47 F 1:45-49 7:27.2 26:25.8 26:31.0 0:05.2 8:30/M
74 LISA HENNESSY TROPHY CLUB TX 759 51 F 2:50-54 7:28.8 26:27.3 26:32.2 0:04.9 8:30/M
75 CHARLIE MEYER COPPELL TX 792 10 M 8: 1-12 10:48.3 26:29.5 26:31.7 0:02.1 8:31/M
76 ABBY YEON COPPELL TX 888 16 F 5:15-16 7:32.6 26:31.1 26:34.0 0:02.9 8:32/M
77 ALINE MOLLER COPPELL TX 644 13 F 8:13-14 7:32.9 26:31.5 26:33.7 0:02.2 8:32/M
78 BERNARD JABBOUR COPPELL TX 941 44 M 4:40-44 11:01.6 26:42.8 26:53.9 0:11.0 8:35/M
79 CLINT MILLS KELLER TX 796 41 M 5:40-44 11:17.2 26:58.5 27:06.7 0:08.2 8:40/M
80 JULIE WRIGHT CHARLESTOWN MA 871 54 F 3:50-54 8:00.0 26:58.6 27:06.6 0:08.0 8:40/M
81 FULYA BAYOLKEN COPPELL TX 708 45 F 2:45-49 8:01.6 27:00.1 27:03.9 0:03.8 8:41/M
82 JANIS PROCTOR COPPELL TEXAS 877 47 F 3:45-49 8:01.7 27:00.3 27:13.2 0:12.9 8:41/M
83 BOB TEUTSCH KELLER TX 846 74 M 1:60-99 11:31.5 27:12.7 27:17.0 0:04.2 8:45/M
84 CLAY RANDOLPH MC KINNEY TX 823 34 M 2:30-34 11:37.1 27:18.4 27:26.3 0:07.9 8:47/M
85 HARRISON HOHMAN COPPELL TEXAS 885 14 M 6:13-14 11:41.1 27:22.3 27:23.8 0:01.4 8:48/M
86 BRYSON PATTEN COPPELL TX 817 11 M 9: 1-12 11:52.7 27:33.9 28:04.3 0:30.3 8:52/M
87 RAUL PORTILLO COPPELL TX 902 34 M 3:30-34 12:05.0 27:46.2 27:54.0 0:07.7 8:56/M
88 TIM MOORE ARLINGTON TX 805 55 M 4:55-59 12:08.2 27:49.5 28:13.6 0:24.1 8:57/M
89 JUDI JESSEE COPPELL TX 897 45 F 4:45-49 9:13.4 28:11.9 28:26.6 0:14.6 9:04/M
90 JOHN PATRICK COPPELL TEXAS 886 54 M 2:50-54 12:49.7 28:30.9 28:37.4 0:06.5 9:10/M
91 ELLIOTT LINDER COPPELL TX 947 6 M 10: 1-12 13:12.7 28:53.9 28:58.4 0:04.5 9:17/M
92 SHELLY HALLGREN COPPELL TX 750 58 F 1:55-59 10:16.4 29:14.9 29:40.5 0:25.6 9:24/M
93 TIFFINY HOUDEK DENTON TX 765 38 F 2:35-39 10:19.2 29:17.8 29:23.2 0:05.3 9:25/M
94 RANJAN ROUT COPPELL TX 828 48 M 4:45-49 13:48.9 29:30.1 29:43.1 0:13.0 9:29/M
95 BILLY FAUGHT COPPELL TX 741 62 M 2:60-99 14:03.1 29:44.4 29:50.7 0:06.2 9:34/M
96 MANJIT AERRY COPPELL TX 701 59 M 5:55-59 14:05.2 29:46.5 29:50.7 0:04.2 9:34/M
97 BEN YANEY COPPELL TX 652 17 M 9:17-18 14:06.3 29:47.5 29:49.3 0:01.7 9:35/M
98 PAUL HINKLEY COPPELL TX 763 68 M 3:60-99 14:07.8 29:49.0 29:56.3 0:07.2 9:35/M
99 ADRIENNE KOHLENBERG LEWISVILLE TX 778 30 F 1:30-34 10:54.7 29:53.3 30:00.1 0:06.8 9:37/M
100 KEITH WRIGHT FRISCO TX 872 28 M 4:25-29 14:16.9 29:58.2 30:32.0 0:33.8 9:38/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 CHRISTINA WRIGHT FRISCO TX 870 27 F 1:25-29 11:06.2 30:04.7 30:39.1 0:34.3 9:40/M
102 AMY MOORE ARLINGTON TX 802 44 F 2:40-44 11:11.0 30:09.5 30:32.8 0:23.2 9:42/M
103 CURT THOMPSON COPPELL TX 848 69 M 4:60-99 14:38.1 30:19.4 30:24.4 0:05.0 9:45/M
104 ANGELA CAMPBELL COPPELL TX 717 43 F 3:40-44 11:21.2 30:19.7 30:46.8 0:27.0 9:45/M
105 ROBERT BOSTETTER COPPELL TX 892 55 M 6:55-59 15:01.1 30:42.4 31:06.2 0:23.8 9:52/M
106 AUSTIN HINKLE COPPELL TX 938 18 M 10:17-18 15:01.8 30:43.0 30:48.4 0:05.4 9:53/M
107 EDWARD WATSON KELLER TX 861 64 M 5:60-99 15:06.4 30:47.7 31:00.1 0:12.3 9:54/M
108 ALEXIA ESQUIVEL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 934 16 F 6:15-16 12:03.8 31:02.4 31:22.4 0:20.0 9:59/M
109 DEE DEE MILLS KELLER TX 797 43 F 4:40-44 12:14.6 31:13.1 31:21.2 0:08.0 10:02/M
110 MARK ZAHRADNIK GRAPEVINE TX 654 35 M 6:35-39 15:38.9 31:20.2 31:26.1 0:05.9 10:05/M
111 DARRELL NICOLA BEDFORD TX 813 65 M 6:60-99 15:48.8 31:30.0 31:38.5 0:08.4 10:08/M
112 WILLIAM EVANS COPPELL TX 740 51 M 3:50-54 15:55.0 31:36.3 31:46.6 0:10.2 10:10/M
113 LESVIA BROWN COPPELL TX 714 43 F 5:40-44 12:56.1 31:54.6 32:06.6 0:11.9 10:15/M
114 JEANNE VUONO LEWISVILLE TX 859 54 F 4:50-54 12:58.4 31:56.9 32:05.3 0:08.3 10:16/M
115 AMY ALVAREZ IRVING TX 705 30 F 2:30-34 13:03.4 32:01.9 32:32.6 0:30.7 10:18/M
116 MOSES NGWILI IRVING TX 812 43 M 6:40-44 16:30.2 32:11.4 33:01.0 0:49.6 10:21/M
117 BENJAMIN ALDERSON TROPHY CLUB TX 702 39 M 7:35-39 16:33.0 32:14.2 32:39.0 0:24.8 10:22/M
118 HUNG LAM GARLAND TX 676 28 M 5:25-29 16:43.1 32:24.3 32:32.9 0:08.5 10:25/M
119 TOM KERKAERT LEWISVILLE TX 675 36 M 8:35-39 16:43.8 32:25.0 32:32.8 0:07.7 10:25/M
120 ROBERT MCBRAYER COPPELL TX 791 55 M 7:55-59 16:46.1 32:27.3 33:07.0 0:39.7 10:26/M
121 ELVEERA GROGAN COPPELL TX 690 28 F 2:25-29 13:40.1 32:38.6 32:38.6 10:30/M
122 BRANDY HUDMAN COPPELL TX 691 43 F 6:40-44 13:45.4 32:44.0 33:00.3 0:16.3 10:32/M
123 ADRIANNE GRIFFIN COPPELL TX 681 41 F 7:40-44 13:54.3 32:52.8 33:03.1 0:10.3 10:34/M
124 DANIEL ROBICHEAUX COPPELL TX 825 51 M 4:50-54 17:17.4 32:58.6 33:18.2 0:19.5 10:36/M
125 SARA WHITEHEAD COPPELL TX 866 26 F 3:25-29 14:02.0 33:00.6 33:14.4 0:13.8 10:37/M
126 CINDY HENDRICKS COPPELL TX 758 47 F 5:45-49 14:05.3 33:03.8 33:10.4 0:06.6 10:38/M
127 EMILY TELLING COPPELL TX 845 42 F 8:40-44 14:12.1 33:10.7 33:14.3 0:03.6 10:40/M
128 MARK HOLT COPPELL TEXAS 914 68 M 7:60-99 17:33.9 33:15.2 33:33.0 0:17.8 10:41/M
129 HENRY MACFARLAND LEWISVILLE TX 783 68 M 8:60-99 17:47.0 33:28.3 33:39.8 0:11.4 10:46/M
130 KEVIN SANGERHAUSEN COPPELL TX 831 13 M 7:13-14 17:52.7 33:33.9 39:38.4 6:04.5 10:47/M
131 MEGAN ARIMANDA COPPELL TX 706 19 F 1:19-24 14:38.8 33:37.4 33:53.9 0:16.5 10:49/M
132 RODNEY MORENO GARLAND TX 806 19 M 3:19-24 18:02.7 33:43.9 34:00.9 0:17.0 10:50/M
133 LEIA EMERSON COPPELL TX 739 20 F 2:19-24 14:51.0 33:49.5 34:02.3 0:12.8 10:52/M
134 HEMAL SHAH COPPELL TX 834 39 F 3:35-39 14:52.4 33:50.9 34:04.3 0:13.4 10:53/M
135 JEFF GOODMAN HICKORY CREEK TX 893 56 M 8:55-59 18:25.7 34:06.9 34:13.4 0:06.4 10:58/M
136 SUMITHA HATHIRAMANI COPPELL TX 755 38 F 4:35-39 15:23.4 34:22.0 34:31.3 0:09.3 11:03/M
137 OVIDIU GEORGESGU COPPELL TX 688 37 M 9:35-39 18:42.9 34:24.1 34:28.6 0:04.4 11:04/M
138 ALLYSON KILDEA COPPELL TX 918 53 F 5:50-54 15:45.4 34:43.9 36:15.5 1:31.5 11:10/M
139 STEPHEN DANTONE IRVING TX 668 36 M 10:35-39 19:24.6 35:05.8 35:09.5 0:03.7 11:17/M
140 TOM COGGINS IRVING TX 667 52 M 5:50-54 19:24.9 35:06.1 35:09.7 0:03.5 11:17/M
141 JOSEPH GARDNER CROWLEY TX 743 32 M 4:30-34 19:25.4 35:06.7 35:26.3 0:19.6 11:17/M
142 JACOB GARDNER ANNA TX 742 36 M 11:35-39 19:25.6 35:06.9 35:26.1 0:19.2 11:17/M
143 JOHN JUN COPPELL TX 946 50 M 6:50-54 19:30.0 35:11.2 35:32.8 0:21.5 11:19/M
144 SARAH CHAPMAN CARROLLTON TX 724 38 F 5:35-39 16:14.8 35:13.4 35:30.6 0:17.2 11:19/M
145 KATHI HINE LEWISVILLE TX 760 56 F 2:55-59 16:20.0 35:18.5 35:30.9 0:12.3 11:21/M
146 EDDIE BROCK COPPELL TX 686 54 M 7:50-54 19:57.4 35:38.6 35:55.9 0:17.2 11:27/M
147 ADITYA VARM PUSAPATI IRVING TX 821 37 M 12:35-39 20:04.5 35:45.8 35:53.3 0:07.4 11:30/M
148 RANDY ADAIR COPPELL TX 700 71 M 9:60-99 20:22.0 36:03.2 36:21.6 0:18.4 11:35/M
149 THOMAS CALDWELL IRVING TX 903 37 M 13:35-39 20:26.5 36:07.8 36:33.8 0:26.0 11:37/M
150 ALLEIGH TARRANT COPPELL TX 900 30 F 3:30-34 17:09.8 36:08.3 36:34.2 0:25.8 11:37/M
151 MEGAN MAURER COPPELL TX 786 8 F 1: 1-12 17:15.7 36:14.3 36:17.6 0:03.3 11:39/M
152 ED MAURER COPPELL TX 784 44 M 7:40-44 20:33.7 36:14.9 36:18.3 0:03.3 11:39/M
153 JOSHUA GRIFFIN COPPELL TX 683 8 M 11: 1-12 20:35.3 36:16.6 36:26.2 0:09.6 11:40/M
154 HARINI DEVULAPALLY RICHARDSON TX 734 25 F 4:25-29 17:19.4 36:18.0 36:30.5 0:12.5 11:40/M
155 JUDY WHITEHEAD COPPELL TX 865 61 F 1:60-99 17:23.9 36:22.4 36:34.6 0:12.1 11:42/M
156 GAYATHRI VONTIVILLU COPPELL TX 858 46 F 6:45-49 17:36.7 36:35.2 36:58.7 0:23.4 11:46/M
157 KAREN STILLWAGON COPPELL TEXAS 906 40 F 9:40-44 17:50.4 36:48.9 37:06.9 0:17.9 11:50/M
158 AVA ROBICHEAUX COPPELL TX 824 21 F 3:19-24 18:09.7 37:08.2 37:27.6 0:19.4 11:56/M
159 CHARLES SANGERHAUSEN COPPELL TX 830 48 M 5:45-49 21:31.0 37:12.2 43:15.3 6:03.1 11:58/M
160 CHRISTIAN JAKOBI LEWISVILLE TX 769 50 M 8:50-54 21:31.7 37:13.0 37:33.9 0:20.9 11:58/M
161 MILTON WATSON COPPELL TX 862 63 M 10:60-99 21:48.4 37:29.6 37:36.8 0:07.1 12:03/M
162 ELISABETH NELSON COPPELL TX 810 38 F 6:35-39 18:35.4 37:34.0 37:57.7 0:23.7 12:05/M
163 KATHY BRAEM COPPELL TEXAS 899 53 F 6:50-54 18:38.5 37:37.0 37:56.1 0:19.1 12:06/M
164 PAIGE WHITE DALLAS TX 864 52 F 7:50-54 18:39.3 37:37.8 37:47.6 0:09.7 12:06/M
165 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 775 68 M 11:60-99 21:59.7 37:41.0 37:50.8 0:09.8 12:07/M
166 ROSALYN TIPPETT FLOWER MOUND TX 884 45 F 7:45-49 18:54.6 37:53.1 38:08.2 0:15.1 12:11/M
167 LILLIE SAUNDERS COPPELL TX 833 19 F 4:19-24 19:33.0 38:31.6 38:37.7 0:06.1 12:23/M
168 KAREN LU COPPELL TX 782 15 F 7:15-16 19:36.4 38:35.0 38:44.2 0:09.1 12:24/M
169 HELEN XIA COPPELL TX 873 16 F 8:15-16 19:37.9 38:36.4 38:45.4 0:08.9 12:25/M
170 KALYANI JALA IRVING TX 942 35 F 7:35-39 19:42.4 38:41.0 38:49.7 0:08.7 12:26/M
171 LIZA HASTINGS LEWISVILLE TX 754 49 F 8:45-49 19:53.9 38:52.4 39:02.6 0:10.2 12:30/M
172 KATHRYN EELLS COPPELL TX 738 57 F 3:55-59 20:00.2 38:58.8 39:13.3 0:14.5 12:32/M
173 MICHELLE YATES COPPELL TX 875 39 F 8:35-39 20:07.5 39:06.0 39:23.4 0:17.3 12:34/M
174 BEN STILLWAGON COPPELL TEXAS 907 40 M 8:40-44 23:26.9 39:08.2 39:29.0 0:20.8 12:35/M
175 MARIA TOWES COPPELL TX 916 45 F 9:45-49 20:11.5 39:10.1 39:38.6 0:28.5 12:36/M
176 JESSICA NEWMAN EULESS TX 811 28 F 5:25-29 20:17.3 39:15.9 39:37.7 0:21.8 12:37/M
177 JOSHUA DAVID COPPELL TX 731 12 M 12: 1-12 23:41.1 39:22.4 39:36.4 0:13.9 12:39/M
178 MARY TAYLOR IRVING TX 673 59 F 4:55-59 20:36.9 39:35.4 39:45.9 0:10.5 12:44/M
179 KISSINGER DAVID COPPELL TX 732 45 M 6:45-49 23:59.0 39:40.2 39:54.7 0:14.4 12:45/M
180 MARIO RUIZ IRVING TX 882 45 M 7:45-49 24:05.1 39:46.4 40:06.0 0:19.6 12:47/M
181 JONNA SIEGRIST IRVING TX 895 54 F 8:50-54 21:15.4 40:13.9 40:34.1 0:20.1 12:56/M
182 MARY STONER ROANOKE TX 842 67 F 2:60-99 21:56.5 40:55.0 41:09.4 0:14.3 13:09/M
183 REBECCA GRUBER PLANO TX 746 50 F 9:50-54 22:08.9 41:07.4 41:28.4 0:20.9 13:13/M
184 MICHELLE TRAW COPPELL TX 853 55 F 5:55-59 22:14.0 41:12.5 41:26.7 0:14.1 13:15/M
185 RACHEL WILCOX COPPELL TX 867 34 F 4:30-34 23:24.3 42:22.8 42:50.7 0:27.8 13:37/M
186 MEGAN HOLT COPPELL TX 764 33 F 5:30-34 23:25.0 42:23.5 42:50.7 0:27.2 13:38/M
187 GAIL THOMAS COPPELL TX 847 62 F 3:60-99 23:55.7 42:54.3 43:24.7 0:30.4 13:48/M
188 UMAKANTH BILALPUR IRVING TX 709 49 M 8:45-49 27:22.2 43:03.4 43:18.6 0:15.2 13:51/M
189 BERNARDE HUGHES IRVING TX 766 9 M 13: 1-12 27:23.6 43:04.8 43:14.2 0:09.3 13:51/M
190 DANIELA CENTENO COPPELL TX 722 53 F 10:50-54 24:06.8 43:05.3 43:23.6 0:18.3 13:51/M
191 IVETTE ROSINSKI COPPELL TX 953 58 F 6:55-59 24:39.6 43:38.1 43:56.5 0:18.3 14:02/M
192 JORGE HUGHES IRVING TX 767 47 M 9:45-49 28:13.0 43:54.3 43:54.3 14:07/M
193 LENA GAY COPPELL TX 745 9 F 2: 1-12 25:07.2 44:05.7 44:28.0 0:22.3 14:10/M
194 JENINE GAY COPPELL TX 744 36 F 9:35-39 25:25.3 44:23.8 44:46.7 0:22.8 14:16/M
195 MARY BROWN COPPELL TX 715 58 F 7:55-59 25:34.1 44:32.6 45:02.8 0:30.1 14:19/M
196 NIKKI ROUT COPPELL TX 827 45 F 10:45-49 26:39.0 45:37.6 45:50.2 0:12.6 14:40/M
197 CAROL ORLICH COPPELL TX 816 57 F 8:55-59 26:44.4 45:42.9 45:50.7 0:07.8 14:42/M
198 BEN REIS FORT WORTH TX 695 13 M 8:13-14 30:23.1 46:04.4 46:07.4 0:03.0 14:49/M
199 ROZ DELA TORRE IRVING TX 733 46 F 11:45-49 27:25.8 46:24.4 46:45.0 0:20.6 14:55/M
200 DEBBIE PINA COPPELL TX 951 35 F 10:35-39 27:26.0 46:24.5 46:45.2 0:20.6 14:55/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 TAYLOR CALDWELL COPPELL TX 901 30 F 6:30-34 27:36.4 46:34.9 47:00.0 0:25.1 14:58/M
202 GORDON HOCKING JUSTIN TX 939 40 M 9:40-44 31:31.4 47:12.6 47:40.2 0:27.5 15:11/M
203 VERONICA HOCKING JUSTIN TX 940 40 F 10:40-44 28:14.3 47:12.8 47:40.2 0:27.3 15:11/M
204 FRANK CLEEK COPPELL TX 687 57 M 9:55-59 31:49.0 47:30.2 50:32.0 3:01.7 15:16/M
205 TASHA HAMMOND CARROLLTON TX 751 35 F 11:35-39 28:35.5 47:34.1 47:50.0 0:15.9 15:18/M
206 LINDSEY WOOD IRVING TX 868 36 F 12:35-39 28:39.8 47:38.3 47:54.1 0:15.8 15:19/M
207 JAN SHOEBRIDGE IRVING TX 891 62 F 4:60-99 28:43.0 47:41.6 47:54.0 0:12.4 15:20/M
208 KENNY TAYLOR IRVING TX 672 18 M 11:17-18 32:35.9 48:17.1 48:30.2 0:13.0 15:32/M
209 MARCIA MOORE COPPELL TX 804 66 F 5:60-99 29:59.5 48:58.0 49:15.5 0:17.4 15:45/M
210 JOHNNY MEYER COPPELL TX 793 9 M 14: 1-12 33:41.4 49:22.6 49:27.4 0:04.7 15:52/M
211 CHUCK MCCAN MC KINNEY TX 948 60 M 12:60-99 33:54.4 49:35.6 50:53.4 1:17.7 15:57/M
212 LYNN DABNEY COPPELL TX 730 55 F 9:55-59 30:38.9 49:37.4 50:05.8 0:28.3 15:57/M
213 DARLENE CHAPMAN COPPELL TX 723 66 F 6:60-99 31:12.9 50:11.5 50:23.4 0:11.9 16:08/M
214 JULIE MCCAN MC KINNEY TX 949 58 F 10:55-59 31:24.9 50:23.4 51:39.9 1:16.4 16:12/M
215 KAREN HUNT COPPELL TX 768 62 F 7:60-99 31:27.0 50:25.5 51:39.6 1:14.1 16:13/M
216 PETER TIJERINA LEWISVILLE TX 851 51 M 9:50-54 34:59.0 50:40.3 51:04.5 0:24.1 16:17/M
217 CHRIS WOODYARD BEDFORD TX 869 68 F 8:60-99 32:05.8 51:04.3 54:04.4 3:00.0 16:25/M
218 KATERI DODSON ARLINGTON TX 735 50 F 11:50-54 32:22.0 51:20.5 54:25.4 3:04.8 16:30/M
219 JOHN CAMPBELL COPPELL TX 720 40 M 10:40-44 37:35.1 53:16.3 54:26.9 1:10.6 17:08/M
220 IAN CAMPBELL COPPELL TX 718 10 M 15: 1-12 37:37.5 53:18.7 53:21.3 0:02.5 17:08/M
221 BONNIE SCHMIDT COPPELL TX 699 56 F 11:55-59 34:28.8 53:27.3 53:46.2 0:18.9 17:11/M
222 JEWEL SCHMIDT GRAPEVINE TX 698 15 F 9:15-16 34:29.4 53:27.9 53:46.8 0:18.8 17:11/M
223 TRACY JAKOBI LEWISVILLE TX 770 51 F 12:50-54 34:41.3 53:39.9 53:57.7 0:17.7 17:15/M
224 CHAD TOMERLIN IRVING TX 674 43 M 11:40-44 38:10.8 53:52.0 54:06.2 0:14.2 17:19/M
225 BETH BEACH IRVING TX 655 44 F 11:40-44 34:54.9 53:53.4 54:08.0 0:14.5 17:20/M
226 JACK CAMPBELL COPPELL TX 719 12 M 16: 1-12 38:18.1 53:59.4 54:26.5 0:27.1 17:21/M
227 GUNTER DALEY SOUTHLAKE TX 930 52 M 10:50-54 38:28.8 54:10.0 54:23.5 0:13.4 17:25/M
228 JOHAN DALEY SOUTHLAKE TX 931 6 M 17: 1-12 38:29.1 54:10.4 54:22.6 0:12.2 17:25/M
229 JANET REIS FORT WORTH TX 696 46 F 12:45-49 35:28.3 54:26.8 57:32.8 3:06.0 17:30/M
230 TOM REIS COPPELL TX 697 57 M 10:55-59 38:45.6 54:26.8 57:33.0 3:06.1 17:30/M
231 ADWOA ASANTE CARROLLTON TX 919 28 F 6:25-29 35:49.4 54:47.9 55:05.4 0:17.4 17:37/M
232 WEDNESDAY TIJERINA LEWISVILLE TX 852 47 F 13:45-49 38:08.4 57:06.9 57:31.4 0:24.4 18:22/M
233 LANELIA RAMETTE FLOWER MOUND TX 822 56 F 12:55-59 38:10.6 57:09.2 57:31.1 0:21.9 18:23/M
234 DEBORAH LOOTS GRAPEVINE TX 781 57 F 13:55-59 38:33.9 57:32.4 57:58.6 0:26.2 18:30/M
235 BILL LOOTS GRAPEVINE TX 780 59 M 11:55-59 41:51.7 57:32.9 57:59.6 0:26.7 18:30/M
236 CAITLIN NUTT COPPELL TX 814 21 F 5:19-24 38:54.6 57:53.2 58:24.4 0:31.2 18:37/M
237 SHARON NUTT COPPELL TX 815 55 F 14:55-59 39:09.7 58:08.3 58:40.6 0:32.3 18:42/M
238 MACKENZIE JENNINGS COPPELL TX 772 26 F 7:25-29 39:09.8 58:08.3 58:40.5 0:32.1 18:42/M
239 JORDAN BOUCHER COPPELL TX 711 34 M 5:30-34 42:39.6 58:20.8 58:57.7 0:36.8 18:45/M
240 KATIE COLEMAN ROANOKE TX 727 25 F 8:25-29 39:44.4 58:42.9 59:21.1 0:38.2 18:52/M
241 BOBBI COLEMAN ROANOKE TX 726 51 F 13:50-54 39:44.7 58:43.2 59:21.1 0:37.8 18:53/M
242 SARA BOUCHER COPPELL TX 712 29 F 9:25-29 39:45.1 58:43.6 59:20.9 0:37.3 18:53/M
243 EMERSON MANNION PLANO TX 692 13 F 9:13-14 40:13.0 59:11.5 1:02:22.0 3:10.5 19:02/M
244 JIM BAKER COPPELL TX 685 66 M 13:60-99 44:52.9 1:00:34.1 1:03:34.3 3:00.1 19:28/M
245 DYANN DALEY SOUTHLAKE TX 929 42 F 12:40-44 41:58.1 1:00:56.7 1:01:10.0 0:13.3 19:36/M
246 LOUISA DALEY SOUTHLAKE TX 932 8 F 3: 1-12 41:59.0 1:00:57.5 1:01:09.7 0:12.1 19:36/M
247 OLIVER CAMPBELL COPPELL TX 721 9 M 18: 1-12 45:28.7 1:01:09.9 1:01:12.6 0:02.7 19:40/M
248 BRITTNEY CONLEY EULESS TX 728 31 F 7:30-34 51:16.5 1:10:15.0 1:10:49.8 0:34.7 22:35/M
249 CECILIA ORANJEL 905 F 1: 0- 0 51:16.5 1:10:15.1 1:10:48.5 0:33.4 22:35/M